mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
|Helmet | |Helmet | ||
|40000 | |40000 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Infested crossbow | |||
|Crossbow | |||
|30000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:LeafCrossbow.png|frameless]] | |[[File:LeafCrossbow.png|frameless]] | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 26 February 2024
Below a list of all custom vendor prices (Rashid, Blue djinn, Green djinn). Keep in mind that a lot of the traditional items have also been adjusted in value (e.g. steel boots 30.000 -> 35.000).
Abdullah
Alexander
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Life amulet | Amulet | 5000 |
Green djinn
Hireling
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skull shield | Shield | 450 | |
| Two handed axe | Axe | 450 | |
| Ripper lance | Axe | 120 | |
| Sentinel shield | Shield | 60 |
Blue djinn
Rachel
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Talon | Gem | 320 |
Rashid
Wyda
| Visual | Item name | Tag | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ice herb | Other | 5000 | |
| Spring herb | Other | 5000 |