mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
!'''Description''' | !'''Description''' | ||
!'''Class''' | !'''Class''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:WarAxe.png|frameless]] | |||
|War axe | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NomadLance.png|frameless]] | |[[File:NomadLance.png|frameless]] | ||
| Line 978: | Line 983: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:DragonLance.gif|frameless]] | ||
|Dragon lance | |Dragon lance | ||
|50 attack, 16 defense | |50 attack, 16 defense | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 14 December 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | 2 | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | 2 | |
| Holy ring | +1 magic level, 5% health | 2 | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | 3 | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Throwing
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion trident | Attack 40, unbreakable spear | - | |
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | 1 | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | 2 | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | 3 | |