mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Centipede armor | |Centipede armor | ||
| +2 speed, 6% life drain resistance | | +2 speed, 6% life drain resistance | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HunterVest.png|frameless]] | |||
|Hunter's vest | |||
| +1 distance | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 288: | Line 293: | ||
|Orcish legs | |Orcish legs | ||
|1% fire resistance | |1% fire resistance | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RangerLegs.png|frameless]] | |||
|Ranger legs | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 9 December 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | 2 | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | 2 | |
| Holy ring | +1 magic level, 5% health | 2 | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | 3 | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Throwing
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion trident | Attack 40, unbreakable spear | - | |
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | 1 | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | 2 | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | 3 | |
Dagger & arrow slot
Two-handed
Sword
Club
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hammer of wrath | 52 attack, 12 defense | 3 | |
| Heavy mace | 52 attack, 15 defense | 3 | |
| Master hammer | 54 attack, 22 defense | 4 | |