No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:HatOfMad.png|frameless]] | |[[File:HatOfMad.png|frameless]] | ||
|Magician hat | |Magician hat | ||
| | | +1 magic level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:DraconianHelmet.png|frameless]] | |[[File:DraconianHelmet.png|frameless]] | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|Assassin boots | |Assassin boots | ||
| +30 speed, 5% physical resistance | | +30 speed, 5% physical resistance | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Velvet boots | |||
|mana & spirit regeneration | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Amulet=== | === Amulet=== | ||
Revision as of 16:09, 16 November 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | |
Dagger
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ordinary dagger | ||
| Knight dagger | 1% physical resistance | |
| Golden dagger | 2% physical resistance | |
Two-handed
Sword
Club
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Hammer of wrath | 52 attack, 12 defense | |
| Heavy mace | 52 attack, 15 defense | |
| Master hammer | 54 attack, 22 defense | |
Axe
Two-handed
Sword
Club
Axe
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ragnarok | 51 attack, 16 defense | |
| Heroic axe | 42 attack, 12 defense, holy damage | |
| Demonic axe | 49 attack, 20 defense, death damage | |