(Created page with "=== Helmet === {| class="wikitable" |+ !Item !Description |- |Hat of the mad | |- |Beholder helmet | +1 magic level |- |Magician hat | |- |Draconian helmet | 5% fire resistance, 3% physical resistance |- |Gargoyle helmet | 10% poison resistance |- |Valkyrie helmet | +1 distance, +5 speed |- |Demon helmet | 8% fire resistance |- |Amazon helmet | +2 distance |- |Behemoth helmet | 5% physical resistance |- |Everlasting helmet | +1 magic level, 6% poison resistance |- |Divin...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Frozen dragon scale mail | |Frozen dragon scale mail | ||
|4% ice resistance, 1% physical resistance | |4% ice resistance, 1% physical resistance | ||
|- | |||
|Magic plate armor | |||
|3% resistance to all elements | |||
|- | |||
|Demon armor | |||
|10% fire resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Amazon armor | |||
| +3 distance | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarven armor | |||
|5% physical resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient royal armor | |||
| +1 melee, 5% fire resistance, 5% physical resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Spidersilk armor | |||
| +10 speed, 8% poison resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Everlasting armor | |||
| +1 magic, 8% poison resistance, mana regeneration | |||
|- | |||
|Frozen plate | |||
|10% ice resistance, 3% physical resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Robe of despair | |||
| +2 magic, 5% death protection | |||
|- | |||
|Divine chestplate | |||
| +2 distance, 10% holy resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Infernal chestplate | |||
| +2 melee, 10% fire resistance, 4% physical resistance | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 8 November 2023
Helmet
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| Hat of the mad | |
| Beholder helmet | +1 magic level |
| Magician hat | |
| Draconian helmet | 5% fire resistance, 3% physical resistance |
| Gargoyle helmet | 10% poison resistance |
| Valkyrie helmet | +1 distance, +5 speed |
| Demon helmet | 8% fire resistance |
| Amazon helmet | +2 distance |
| Behemoth helmet | 5% physical resistance |
| Everlasting helmet | +1 magic level, 6% poison resistance |
| Divine hood | +1 distance, 6% holy resistance |
| Infernal helmet | +1 melee, 6% fire resistance |
| Golden helmet | |
| Winged helmet | |
| Horned helmet | |
| Dragon scale helmet | |
| Nightfall helmet | +2 melee, 10% death protection, +% physical resistance |
Armor
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| Golden armor | 2% holy resistance |
| Dragon scale mail | 3% fire resistance |
| Elven robe | +1 magic level |
| Red robe | |
| Blue robe | 8% mana drain resistance |
| Green robe | 8% life drain resistance |
| Paladin armor | +2 distance |
| Skull armor | +1 melee, 5% death resistance |
| Djinn robe | +1 magic, 10% mana drain resistance |
| Valkyrie armor | +1 distance, 5% holy resistance |
| Frozen dragon scale mail | 4% ice resistance, 1% physical resistance |
| Magic plate armor | 3% resistance to all elements |
| Demon armor | 10% fire resistance |
| Amazon armor | +3 distance |
| Dwarven armor | 5% physical resistance |
| Ancient royal armor | +1 melee, 5% fire resistance, 5% physical resistance |
| Spidersilk armor | +10 speed, 8% poison resistance |
| Everlasting armor | +1 magic, 8% poison resistance, mana regeneration |
| Frozen plate | 10% ice resistance, 3% physical resistance |
| Robe of despair | +2 magic, 5% death protection |
| Divine chestplate | +2 distance, 10% holy resistance |
| Infernal chestplate | +2 melee, 10% fire resistance, 4% physical resistance |