mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Centipede boots | |Centipede boots | ||
| +5 speed | | +5 speed | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SpiderSlippers.png|frameless]] | |||
|Spider slipper | |||
| +5 speed, 5% poison resistance | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 976: | Line 981: | ||
|War axe | |War axe | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MinotaurAxe.png|frameless]] | |||
|Minotaur axe | |||
|44 attack, 20 defense | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 15 December 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | 2 | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | 2 | |
| Holy ring | +1 magic level, 5% health | 2 | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | 3 | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Throwing
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion trident | Attack 40, unbreakable spear | - | |
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | 1 | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | 2 | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | 3 | |