mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
|Draconian blade | |Draconian blade | ||
|46 attack, 28 defense, fire damage | |46 attack, 28 defense, fire damage | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 945: | Line 940: | ||
!'''Description''' | !'''Description''' | ||
!'''Class''' | !'''Class''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:WatcherLantern.png|frameless]] | |||
|Watcher lantern | |||
|46 attack, 19 defense, fire damage | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ravenwing.png|frameless]] | |||
|Ravenwing | |||
|25 attack, 20 defense, death damage | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HammerOfWrath.png|frameless]] | |[[File:HammerOfWrath.png|frameless]] | ||
| Line 976: | Line 981: | ||
|Dragon lance | |Dragon lance | ||
|50 attack, 16 defense | |50 attack, 16 defense | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:46, 14 December 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | 2 | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | 2 | |
| Holy ring | +1 magic level, 5% health | 2 | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | 3 | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Throwing
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion trident | Attack 40, unbreakable spear | - | |
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | 1 | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | 2 | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | 3 | |