mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Shadow walkers | |Shadow walkers | ||
| +10 speed, 5% death resistance | | +10 speed, 5% death resistance | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:WitchBoots.png|frameless]] | |||
|Witch boots | |||
| +1 magic level, 5% death resistance | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 29 November 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | 2 | |
| Vampire ring | +5% health, health regeneration | 2 | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | 3 | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
Throwing
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion trident | Attack 40, unbreakable spear | - | |
Bow
Crossbow
Quiver
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centaur quiver | 3 slots | 1 | |
| Noble quiver | +1 distance, 12 slots | 2 | |
| Quiver of darkness | +1 distance, 3% death protection, 12 slots | 3 | |
Dagger & arrow slot
Two-handed
Sword
Club
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hammer of wrath | 52 attack, 12 defense | 3 | |
| Heavy mace | 52 attack, 15 defense | 3 | |
| Master hammer | 54 attack, 22 defense | 4 | |
Axe
One-handed
Sword
Club
Axe
| Item | Description | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ragnarok | 51 attack, 16 defense | 4 | |
| Heroic axe | 42 attack, 12 defense, holy damage | 2 | |
| Demonic axe | 49 attack, 20 defense, death damage | 3 | |