mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|Great shield | |Great shield | ||
|10% fire resistance, 3% physical resistance | |10% fire resistance, 3% physical resistance | ||
|} | |||
=== Ranged weapons=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" |Item | |||
!'''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Elvish bow | |||
| +1 attack, 93% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Composite bow | |||
| +2 attack, 94% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Flaming bow | |||
| +2 attack, 95% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Frozen bow | |||
| +3 attack, 95% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Scarab bow | |||
| +1 attack, 94% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The dragonkiller | |||
| +1 attack, 90% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Leaf crossbow | |||
|94% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Devils shot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golden crossbow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Burning arbalaste | |||
| +2 attack, 92% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cursed bow | |||
| +2 attack, 94% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Holy bow | |||
| +3 attack, 96% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dream catcher | |||
| +4 attack, 93% hit chance | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shooting star | |||
| +4 attack, 97% hit chance | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 9 November 2023
Helmet
Armor
Leg
Boots
Amulet
Ring
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | |
| Vampire ring | +10% health, health regeneration | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | |
Backpack
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Ring of the banshee | +10% health | |
| Vampire ring | +10% health, health regeneration | |
| Ring of vitality | +10% health | |
Backpack
Spellbook
Shield
Ranged weapons
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| Elvish bow | +1 attack, 93% hit chance | |
| Composite bow | +2 attack, 94% hit chance | |
| Flaming bow | +2 attack, 95% hit chance | |
| Frozen bow | +3 attack, 95% hit chance | |
| Scarab bow | +1 attack, 94% hit chance | |
| The dragonkiller | +1 attack, 90% hit chance | |
| Leaf crossbow | 94% hit chance | |
| Devils shot | ||
| Golden crossbow | ||
| Burning arbalaste | +2 attack, 92% hit chance | |
| Cursed bow | +2 attack, 94% hit chance | |
| Holy bow | +3 attack, 96% hit chance | |
| Dream catcher | +4 attack, 93% hit chance | |
| Shooting star | +4 attack, 97% hit chance | |