mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Item | !'''Item''' | ||
!Description | !'''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hat of the mad | |Hat of the mad | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
=== Armor=== | === Armor=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Item | !'''Item''' | ||
!Description | !'''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Golden armor | |Golden armor | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Infernal chestplate | |Infernal chestplate | ||
| +2 melee, 10% fire resistance, 4% physical resistance | | +2 melee, 10% fire resistance, 4% physical resistance | ||
|- | |||
|Nightfall chestplate | |||
| +3 distance, 10% death resistance, 5% fire resistance | |||
|} | |||
=== Leg === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!'''Item''' | |||
!'''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
|Elven legs | |||
| +10 speed | |||
|- | |||
|Blue legs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Golden legs | |||
|5% holy resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Valkyrie legs | |||
| +1 distance, 4% holy resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Skull legs | |||
|5% death resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient legs | |||
| +1 magic, 8% fire resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Platin greaves | |||
| +2 melee, 5% physical resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Spidersilk legs | |||
| +10 speed, 6% poison resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Everlasting legs | |||
| +1 magic, 8% poison resistance, mana regeneration | |||
|- | |||
|Frozen greaves | |||
|8% ice resistance, 2% physical resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Divine greaves | |||
| +2 distance, +1 magic, 8% holy resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Infernal greaves | |||
| +2 melee, 8% fire resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Demon legs | |||
|10% fire resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Black knight legs | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 8 November 2023
Helmet
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| Hat of the mad | |
| Beholder helmet | +1 magic level |
| Magician hat | |
| Draconian helmet | 5% fire resistance, 3% physical resistance |
| Gargoyle helmet | 10% poison resistance |
| Valkyrie helmet | +1 distance, +5 speed |
| Demon helmet | 8% fire resistance |
| Amazon helmet | +2 distance |
| Behemoth helmet | 5% physical resistance |
| Everlasting helmet | +1 magic level, 6% poison resistance |
| Divine hood | +1 distance, 6% holy resistance |
| Infernal helmet | +1 melee, 6% fire resistance |
| Golden helmet | |
| Winged helmet | |
| Horned helmet | |
| Dragon scale helmet | |
| Nightfall helmet | +2 melee, 10% death protection, +% physical resistance |
Armor
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| Golden armor | 2% holy resistance |
| Dragon scale mail | 3% fire resistance |
| Elven robe | +1 magic level |
| Red robe | |
| Blue robe | 8% mana drain resistance |
| Green robe | 8% life drain resistance |
| Paladin armor | +2 distance |
| Skull armor | +1 melee, 5% death resistance |
| Djinn robe | +1 magic, 10% mana drain resistance |
| Valkyrie armor | +1 distance, 5% holy resistance |
| Frozen dragon scale mail | 4% ice resistance, 1% physical resistance |
| Magic plate armor | 3% resistance to all elements |
| Demon armor | 10% fire resistance |
| Amazon armor | +3 distance |
| Dwarven armor | 5% physical resistance |
| Ancient royal armor | +1 melee, 5% fire resistance, 5% physical resistance |
| Spidersilk armor | +10 speed, 8% poison resistance |
| Everlasting armor | +1 magic, 8% poison resistance, mana regeneration |
| Frozen plate | 10% ice resistance, 3% physical resistance |
| Robe of despair | +2 magic, 5% death protection |
| Divine chestplate | +2 distance, 10% holy resistance |
| Infernal chestplate | +2 melee, 10% fire resistance, 4% physical resistance |
| Nightfall chestplate | +3 distance, 10% death resistance, 5% fire resistance |
Leg
| Item | Description |
|---|---|
| Elven legs | +10 speed |
| Blue legs | |
| Golden legs | 5% holy resistance |
| Valkyrie legs | +1 distance, 4% holy resistance |
| Skull legs | 5% death resistance |
| Ancient legs | +1 magic, 8% fire resistance |
| Platin greaves | +2 melee, 5% physical resistance |
| Spidersilk legs | +10 speed, 6% poison resistance |
| Everlasting legs | +1 magic, 8% poison resistance, mana regeneration |
| Frozen greaves | 8% ice resistance, 2% physical resistance |
| Divine greaves | +2 distance, +1 magic, 8% holy resistance |
| Infernal greaves | +2 melee, 8% fire resistance |
| Demon legs | 10% fire resistance |
| Black knight legs |